- Italy
- Lombardy
- Manerba del Garda
- Cottage Rentals
Manerba del Garda Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in Manerba del Garda - We found 8 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
About Manerba del Garda Cottage Rentals on Trogir Croatia Rentals
Searching for cottages to rent near Manerba del Garda? Trogir Croatia Rentals features more than 8 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in Manerba del Garda have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. Trogir Croatia Rentals’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in Manerba del Garda.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? Trogir Croatia Rentals’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
Trogir Croatia Rentals boasts of 8 holiday cottages and places to stay in Manerba del Garda. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, Trogir Croatia Rentals-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About Manerba del Garda Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in Manerba del Garda?
There are a lot of options in Manerba del Garda. If you plan on staying in the Manerba del Garda area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in Manerba del Garda:
- Stunning three-room lake view in a residence with three swimming pools and 36,000 m2 of greenery
- "IL SOGNO" - Beautiful 3-facade apartment
- Mansion by Lake Garda with Pools & Olive Trees
- Apartment in Manerba del Garda near Lake Garda
- Apartment in Manerba near Lake Garda
- Villa Silva, with amazing lake view
- Apartment overlooking the lake
- Villa Grace with Pool on the Lake
- Casa Verde near to the beach in manerba
- Lago Blu with pool and lake view
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in Manerba del Garda?
The average cost for a cottage rental in Manerba del Garda is $153 per night. Trogircroatia has a wide list of great cottages near Manerba del Garda that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in Manerba del Garda that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in Manerba del Garda that allow you to bring your pet:
- Cottage 89 – A Cozy Retreat for Family Comfort
- MGH- AMAI Small Holiday Cottage
- Ground-Floor Cottage – Comfort and Tranquility with Outdoor Space.
- Cottage with Balcony – Comfort and Peace Surrounded by Greenery
- Blu & Green Appartment
- Villa Elena
- Residence Bellavista
- Appartamento Laura
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in Manerba del Garda on Trogircroatia
Do you have any rental cottages in Manerba del Garda that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in Manerba del Garda to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in Manerba del Garda that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Trogircroatia shows that there are Over 8 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the Manerba del Garda area along with other great amenities.